• Prossimi Incontri

    • Nessuna partita in programma.
  • Classifica Terza Cat. gir. B 2016/17

    PosPtsGVNPGFGSDiff.
    1 Atletico Cinisello55241743852560
    2 La Benvenuta51241635572532
    3 Suprema Odb48241464753441
    4 Mojazza47241455624022
    5 Sporting Club Cinisello46241374452817
    6 Fiera42241266524210
    7 Rondo Dinamo382412210604515
    8 Stella Azzurra 562824771044440
    9 Nuova Atl. Gunners262475125661-5
    10 Ambrosiano Dugnano252474134959-10
    11 Pio XI Speranza182453165281-29
    12 J. Cusano 1913172452173467-33
    13 Lombardia 1 S.R.L.S.D.024002417137-120